Loading…
#TIES18 has ended
NOTE: This tool is for schedule planning but DOES NOT reserve a seat in a preconference workshop or session.

Fill out an evaluation here to receive your CEU.

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

avatar for Jackie Alderman

Jackie Alderman

Cambridge-Isanti Schools
Teacher
avatar for Annie Allen

Annie Allen

Rogers Middle School
Media Specialist
avatar for Samantha Alme

Samantha Alme

Lancaster School
4-6th ELA Teacher
AA

Amy Anderson

5th grade teacher
avatar for Ara Anderson

Ara Anderson

Deer River (MN) Schools ISD#317
K-12 Instructional Technology Coach
avatar for Chad Anderson

Chad Anderson

District 877 - Buffalo Community Middle School
Health Teacher
avatar for Darrell Anderson

Darrell Anderson

Plainview-Elgin-Millville Community Schools
TechIntegrationist/Library Media Specialist
JA

Joshua Anderson

School District 622
Director of Communications and Technology Innovation
avatar for Tonia Anderson

Tonia Anderson

Princeton Public Schools - ISD477
Digital Literacy Teacher
avatar for Troy Anderson

Troy Anderson

Elk River-Otsego-Rogers-Zimmerman ISD 728
Asst Dir Instructional Technology
NA

Nichole Arbour

Technology Integration Coach
avatar for Shelly Ash

Shelly Ash

Milaca High School
Media Specialist
avatar for Florin Badita

Florin Badita

Corruption Kills
Founder
JB

Jen Bahn

Jordan Middle School
avatar for Brenda Baird

Brenda Baird

Princeton
Technology
avatar for Julie Balfanz

Julie Balfanz

Stillwater Area Public Schools
Technology & Innovation Coach
avatar for Allen Banks

Allen Banks

Maranatha Christian Academy
5th Grade Teacher
avatar for Michelle Bauer

Michelle Bauer

Northfield High School
English/Language Arts Teacher
avatar for Michelle Carter Bauer

Michelle Carter Bauer

Northfield High School
Language Arts Teacher
avatar for Brady Baxter

Brady Baxter

Detroit Lakes Area Learning Center
Teacher
avatar for Richard Beach

Richard Beach

University of Minnesota
Professor Emeritus, University of Minnesota
avatar for Sean Beaverson

Sean Beaverson

Edina
Technology Integration Specialist
avatar for Charlie Beck

Charlie Beck

Olson Middle School
Media Director
avatar for Pamela Beckermann

Pamela Beckermann

ISD728 Elk River Area Schools
Digital Learning Specialist
avatar for Paul Beckermann

Paul Beckermann

Elk River-Otsego-Rogers-Zimmerman ISD 729
Digital Learning Specialist
SB

Susan Beers

Luverne School District
Tech Integrationist
avatar for Mandy Goetz Bellm

Mandy Goetz Bellm

Waconia School District
Media & Digital Learning Coordinator
HB

Heather Bender

Teacher, Grade 2
avatar for Marlana Benzie-Lourey

Marlana Benzie-Lourey

East Central Secondary
English Language Arts Teacher
BB

Barbara Berdahl

Media Specialist
avatar for Robert Berkowitz

Robert Berkowitz

District 833
Director of Technology
avatar for Karin Bernal

Karin Bernal

Chippewa Middle School
Library Media Specialist
BB

Bridget Berning

Big Woods Elementary
Media Para
avatar for Mary Berning

Mary Berning

Chisago Lakes Area Schools
Media Specialist
AB

April Berthiaume

Mounds View School DIstrict
Teacher
avatar for Hilary Bertsch

Hilary Bertsch

West Fargo Public Schools
Tech Integration
avatar for Erin Bigler

Erin Bigler

South Washington County Schools
Tech Integrationist
avatar for Ashley Bingenheimer

Ashley Bingenheimer

River Falls School District
Technology Integration Specialist
JB

Jenny Birkmeier

Curriculum Coordinator
avatar for Dave Blanchard

Dave Blanchard

Saint Cloud State University
Faculty - School of Education
avatar for Talley Moon Blazevic

Talley Moon Blazevic

ISD 728 - Zimmerman Elementary
Media Specialist
avatar for Andi Bodeau

Andi Bodeau

ISD 279
Digital Learning Coordinator
avatar for Kelly Bonitz

Kelly Bonitz

Wrenshall School
Business Teacher
BB

Bill Booth

St. Odilia School
Technology specialist
avatar for Chares Borak

Chares Borak

Moose Lake Schools
4th Grade Teacher
avatar for Jarod Bormann

Jarod Bormann

Professionally Driven LLC
Learning Designer
avatar for Jarod Bormann

Jarod Bormann

Keystone AEA
Instructional Technology Integration
LV

Linda Vanden Bosch

Clarinda
All Grade Levels
avatar for David Boxer

David Boxer

The Blake School
Director of Information Support Services
avatar for Tom Brandt

Tom Brandt

ISD 279
Digital Learning Specialist
avatar for Tami Brass

Tami Brass

St Paul Academy and Summit School
Director of Instructional Technology
avatar for Mary Brimacomb

Mary Brimacomb

Osseo Area Schools
Library Media Specialist
JB

Jo Brinks

Innovations STEM Academy
Teacher
avatar for Kimberly Briske

Kimberly Briske

Northfield Public Schools
Director of Technology Services
avatar for Lee Anne Brockman

Lee Anne Brockman

Forest Lake Area High School
Media/Technology Specialist
avatar for Danette Brown

Danette Brown

West Fargo Public Schools
Technology Integration Specialist
avatar for Joan Brown

Joan Brown

Fairfax County Public Schools
School Based Technology Specialist
JB

Jenna Brueggen

School District of Holmen
Grade 3 Educator
EB

emilie buesing

Anoka Hennepin School Distict
Media Specialist
avatar for Nicole Bunnell

Nicole Bunnell

Sauk Rapids Rice Middle School
7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
avatar for Christie Burke

Christie Burke

ISD191 Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
avatar for Jodi Burling

Jodi Burling

Princeton Public Schools
Technology Integration Specialist
avatar for Katie Bussey

Katie Bussey

Anoka-Hennepin
Instructional Technology Facilitator
avatar for Julie Cabeen

Julie Cabeen

Clarinda Community School District
K-12 Media Specialist
avatar for Laurie Callies

Laurie Callies

Instructional Excellence Coordinator
avatar for Kerry Canfield

Kerry Canfield

Bayview Elementary
Media and Digital Learning Coordinator
LC

Lisa Cannella

Hill City School
Tech Integrationist
BC

Brian Carhart

Bloomington Public Schools
Technology Integrationist
avatar for Kristen Carlson

Kristen Carlson

St. Cloud State University
Assistant Professor, Teacher Development
avatar for Amy Carney

Amy Carney

White Bear Lake Area HS - North Campus
Media Specialist
avatar for Joe Carney

Joe Carney

Cedar Falls Community School District
Instructional Technology Coach
avatar for Sarah Carter

Sarah Carter

Twin Cities PBS
Manager, STEM Media & Education
avatar for Mary Casserly

Mary Casserly

ISD 191
Digital Learning Specialist
CC

Carol Caywood

ISD 199
Teacher
avatar for Eddie Chamberlain

Eddie Chamberlain

Mounds View Schools
Innovation Teacher
avatar for Deborah Chapdelaine

Deborah Chapdelaine

Hastings High School
Media Center Coordinator & Research/Writing Specialist
avatar for Andy Charrier

Andy Charrier

Global Academy
Technology Coordinator
avatar for Karen Chase

Karen Chase

Northeast Metro 916 Intermediate Schools
Professional Development Coordinator
avatar for Troy Cherry

Troy Cherry

Sourcewell Tech
Lead Education Technology Consultant
avatar for Lindsey Childers

Lindsey Childers

foundry10
STEM Program Developer
JC

Janelle Christensen

Henry Sibley High School (ISD 197)
ELA Teacher
avatar for Tiffany Christensen

Tiffany Christensen

Westonka School District
First Grade Teacher
avatar for Holly Christian

Holly Christian

Blue Earth High School
Business Instructor
avatar for Eric Christians

Eric Christians

Triton School District
Elementary Technology Teacher
avatar for Amanda Christiansen

Amanda Christiansen

Wabasha-Kellogg School District
Business Education Teacher
avatar for Melinda Christianson

Melinda Christianson

Kennedy Secondary School
English teacher
CC

Chemin Chu

Yinghua Academy
IT Manager
avatar for Lee Anne Clauer

Lee Anne Clauer

K-12 Library Media Teaching & Learning Specialist
avatar for Samuel Clausen

Samuel Clausen

Central HS
Teacher
avatar for KACIE CLAUSON

KACIE CLAUSON

Owatonna Public Schools-Wilson Elementary
Teaching and Learning Coach
DC

Dawn Coggins

Beresford School District
Technology Teacher
LC

Lisa Cole

Technology Coordinator
avatar for Colleen Coleman

Colleen Coleman

ISD191
Teacher
SC

Shannon Comisar

Osseo Area Schools
Technology Integration Specialist
avatar for Adam Conger

Adam Conger

Mahtomedi Public Schools
Technology Integration Specialist
avatar for Katherine Conor

Katherine Conor

Neenah Joint School District
Technology Coach
avatar for Nicole Cook

Nicole Cook

Princeton
2nd Grade Teacher/ Tech Coach
avatar for Danielle Cotts

Danielle Cotts

Westonka Public School District
Kindergarten Teacher
avatar for Amy Cox

Amy Cox

Meadowvale Elementary School
Media Specialist
avatar for Ryan Cox

Ryan Cox

St. Cloud Area Schools
Director of Technology
avatar for Jamie Crandall

Jamie Crandall

Roseville Area Schools
Technology Integration Teacher
avatar for Shana Crosson

Shana Crosson

University of Minnesota
Academic Technologist
avatar for Oskar Cymerman

Oskar Cymerman

Focus 2 Achieve
Teacher, Writer, Host, Speaker
avatar for Lyle Dadian

Lyle Dadian

ClassLink
Director of Instructional Technology
avatar for Marisa Dahl

Marisa Dahl

Heartland AEA
Consultant
avatar for Alicia Dammen

Alicia Dammen

ISD 47
Special Education Teacher
avatar for Mark Daniel

Mark Daniel

Robbinsdale Area Schools
Technology Integrationist
avatar for Kristin Daniels

Kristin Daniels

Cambridge-Isanti Schools
Innovation Coordinator
LD

Layne Danielson

Brainerd Public Schools
Science Educator
avatar for Katie Davis

Katie Davis

Shakopee Public Schools
Digital Learning Coach
avatar for Lindsay DeJong

Lindsay DeJong

Shakopee Public Schools
DLC
avatar for Denise DeJuliannie

Denise DeJuliannie

Eden Valley-Watkins ISD #463
Technology Director
KD

Kyle DeLap

School District of La Crosse
Technology Services
avatar for Mark Deming

Mark Deming

Lake Marion Elementary
Digital Learning Specialist


1 2 3 4 5 6 7