Loading…
#TIES18 has ended
NOTE: This tool is for schedule planning but DOES NOT reserve a seat in a preconference workshop or session.

Fill out an evaluation here to receive your CEU.

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

avatar for Amanda Holstrom

Amanda Holstrom

Sartell School District
Instructional Technology Specialist
AH

Andrew Hopkins

Waseca Public Schools
Social Studies Teacher and Tech. Coach
BH

Britney House

Morris Area Schools
High School Teacher
MH

Matthew Houselog

Secondary Teacher
KH

Kelly Hover

Barron Area School District
Director of Technology
avatar for Matt Howe

Matt Howe

Tech Integration/Teacher
avatar for Stacy Huether

Stacy Huether

Maranatha Christian Academy
Librarian
MH

Meredith Huikko

Kindergarten Teacher
avatar for Johanna Ibarra

Johanna Ibarra

West Fargo Public Schools
6th Grade Teacher
avatar for Andrea (Thurmes) Ibberson

Andrea (Thurmes) Ibberson

Big Lake Schools
Teacher & Google for Education Certified Trainer
avatar for Hilary Iehl

Hilary Iehl

Cedar Falls Community School District
Instructional Tech Coach
avatar for Kate Indrelie

Kate Indrelie

Sourcewell Technology
Education Technology Consultant
avatar for Glen Irvin

Glen Irvin

Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
Instructional Coach/Technology Integrationist
HI

Hope Iverson

Kindergarten Teacher
avatar for Jo Jacobson

Jo Jacobson

Eastern Carver County Schools
Digital Learning Coach
MJ

Mitch Jacobson

Richfield Public Schools
4th Grade Teacher
avatar for Jonathan Jahnke

Jonathan Jahnke

Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Director of Technology
WJ

Wendy Jennings

OsakisPublic School
Teacher
JJ

Jeff Jeska

Waconia Public Schools
Director of Technology
TJ

Tricia Jessen

isd2190
Teacher
BJ

Brenda Job

1st Grade Teacher
AJ

April Johnson

Business/Computer Teacher
avatar for Brittany Johnson

Brittany Johnson

Perham Schools
Teacher
CJ

Carey Johnson

High School Teacher
CJ

Catherine Johnson

Neenah Joint School District
ILTS
DJ

Dee Johnson

St. Mary's School
Teacher
avatar for Dwayne Johnson

Dwayne Johnson

ECCS
Digital Learning Coach
JJ

Jennifer Johnson

Integration Technology Teacher
JJ

Jordan Johnson

Ada-Borup Schools
Middle School Science Teacher-Technology Integrationist
JJ

Julie Johnson

Spectrum High School
Tech & Communications Manager
KJ

Kristi Johnson

Media Generalist Elem
avatar for Marc Johnson

Marc Johnson

ECMECC
Executive Director
avatar for Mark Johnson

Mark Johnson

Chisago Lakes Area Schools ISD #2144
Technology Integration Specialist
avatar for Sandy Jonason

Sandy Jonason

ISD 279
Teacher
KJ

Kim Jones

Teacher
JJ

Jade Joseph

Princeton High School
Technology Coach
avatar for Tracey Joyce

Tracey Joyce

Visitation School
Coordinator of Educational Technology
LK

Liz Kaetterhenry

Library Media Director
avatar for Abby Kahara

Abby Kahara

Barnum Elementary School
Grade 5 Teacher
avatar for Angie Kalthoff

Angie Kalthoff

St Cloud Area Sch District 742
Technology Integrationist
avatar for Laura Kary-Smith

Laura Kary-Smith

Big Woods Elementary
Media Specialist
CK

Cheryl Kasper

St. Mary's School
5th grade
avatar for Ann Kaste

Ann Kaste

Minnetonka High School
Information and Digital Learning Coordinator
avatar for Neil Kaufenberg

Neil Kaufenberg

BOLD
Director of Technology
avatar for Bethany Kauffman

Bethany Kauffman

ISD 728 Elk River Area Schools
Media Specialist
avatar for Keleen Kaye

Keleen Kaye

Sun Prairie School District
avatar for Doug Keddie

Doug Keddie

Shakopee Public Schools
Digital Learning Coach
avatar for Stu Keroff

Stu Keroff

Aspen Academy
Social Studies & Technology Teacher
avatar for Dianne Kersteter

Dianne Kersteter

Shakopee Public Schools
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Lynda Kiesler

Lynda Kiesler

Albert Lea High School
Science Teacher/Building Tech Coordinator
avatar for Kira Kirchberg

Kira Kirchberg

Eden Prairie Public Schools
avatar for Emily Kjesbo-Johnson

Emily Kjesbo-Johnson

Saint Paul Public Schools
Math Teacher
avatar for emily kjesbo-johnson

emily kjesbo-johnson

Washington Technology Magnet School, Saint Paul
High School Math teacher
avatar for Cory Klinge

Cory Klinge

Richfield Public Schools
Director of Technology
SK

Stacey Klotz

Learning Specialist
avatar for Allison Knoph

Allison Knoph

Edina Public Schools
avatar for Cathy Knutson

Cathy Knutson

Lakeville Area Public Schools
Digital Learning Specialist
avatar for Jason Koele

Jason Koele

St. Croix Central HS
Assistant Principal
RK

Ryan Koenigs

Elementary Teacher
avatar for Andrew Kothenbeutel

Andrew Kothenbeutel

Eastern Carver County Schools
Digital Learning Coach
avatar for Mark Kowalke

Mark Kowalke

Mounds View Public Schools
Technology Support Specialist
avatar for Maelene Krig

Maelene Krig

The Blake School
MS Science Faculty & Tech Integration Specialist
avatar for Zack Kruger

Zack Kruger

Owatonna Public Schools
5th Grade Teacher
avatar for Zack Kruger

Zack Kruger

Owatonna Public Schools
5th Grade Teacher
PK

Patsi Kugler

Battle Lake Public School
Kindergarten Teacher
avatar for Tom Kuhn

Tom Kuhn

Sartell High School
Library Media and Instructional Technology Specialist
avatar for Mark Kuske

Mark Kuske

Eastern Carver County Schools
Digital Learning Coach
LL

Lisa LaFrance

Technology Specialist
EL

Emily Lambrecht

Media Generalist Elem
RL

Rebecca Langer

5th Grade Teacher
JL

Jenny Lankenau

BOLD School District
2nd Grade
avatar for Allison Larsen

Allison Larsen

Crosby-Ironton ISD 182
Technology & Innovation Teacher
avatar for Nathan Larsen

Nathan Larsen

Waconia Public Schools
Assistive Technology Specialist
avatar for Justin Larson

Justin Larson

Dassel-Cokato School District
Technology Integrationist
avatar for Tina Larson

Tina Larson

ISD 728 Elk River Area Schools
Media Specialist
avatar for Lori Lavin

Lori Lavin

North Branch Area Schools
Special Education Teacher
AL

Amy Ledin

Teacher
avatar for Jeffrey Lee

Jeffrey Lee

Brainerd School District - ISD181
Special Education Teacher
avatar for Kathryn H Lehne

Kathryn H Lehne

School District of St Croix Falls
Media Specialist
avatar for Evan Lembke

Evan Lembke

Barnum Public Schools
Technology Coordinator
avatar for Randi Lembke

Randi Lembke

Barnum Elementary
Media and Technology Integration Specialist
KL

Kathy Lewin

ISD 728
Media Specialist
AL

Andrew Lierman

School District of Altoona
Network Specialist
TL

Theresa Lightfoot

Bert Raney Elementary School
Teacher
avatar for Clint Link

Clint Link

Waseca Public Schools
Tech and Innovation Integration
avatar for Caroline Little

Caroline Little

Inver Grove Heights Schools
Director of Instructional Technology
LL

Lisa Lizotte

4th Grade Teacher
avatar for Kari Loft

Kari Loft

Marshall Public Schools
Teacher
avatar for Tricia Louis

Tricia Louis

Richland School District
District Technology Integration Professional
avatar for Jeffrey Lund

Jeffrey Lund

Marshall County Central Schools
Superintendent/Elementary Principal
KL

Kevin Lund

St Thomas More Catholic School
Grade 2
avatar for Krysten Lynne

Krysten Lynne

FACS Instructor
avatar for Jill M

Jill M

Technology Integrationist
DM

Deb Maaske

technology teacher
avatar for Laura Mackenthun

Laura Mackenthun

Sauk Rapids-Rice Schools
Director of Technology
avatar for Amanda (Weber) Mackereth

Amanda (Weber) Mackereth

Spectrum Middle & High Schools
Technology Teacher
EM

Elizabeth Madsen

Teacher & Technology Integration Specialist
avatar for Jamie Madson

Jamie Madson

Rockford Middle School-Center for Environmental Studies
STEM Coordinator
AM

Ashley Magnuson

Princeton High School
FACS Teacher
MM

Michelle Majerus

Princeton Schools, Princeton MN
Teacher
MM

Melissa Maloney

Media Generalist Elem
avatar for Darin Marcussen

Darin Marcussen

North Branch Area Public Schools
Technology Director


1 2 3 4 5 6 7