Loading…
#TIES18 has ended
NOTE: This tool is for schedule planning but DOES NOT reserve a seat in a preconference workshop or session.

Fill out an evaluation here to receive your CEU.

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

avatar for kristen martin

kristen martin

Northside and Coulee Elementary School
LMC Director/HPL Instructor
SM

Sara Martini

Media Specialist
avatar for Karen Maschler

Karen Maschler

ISD 728 - Meadowvale Elementary
Principal
avatar for Kim McConley

Kim McConley

St. Paul Public Schools
Tech Integrationist
avatar for Kara McFarlin

Kara McFarlin

Instructional Technology Coach
JM

Judi McKay

retired 08 fr Anoka
Adjunct Professor
avatar for Jennifer McMahon

Jennifer McMahon

Neenah Joint School District
Instructional Library Technology Specialist (Librarian)
avatar for Shari McTaggart

Shari McTaggart

Shanley High School
Business Eductation
avatar for Jenny Medeiros

Jenny Medeiros

Buhach Colony High School
Instructional Coach
CM

Cassie Medved

Whitefish Bay Schools
avatar for Mary Mehsikomer

Mary Mehsikomer

Sourcewell Technology
Outreach Facilitator
avatar for Sarah Meissner

Sarah Meissner

Chisago Lakes School District
First Grade Teacher - CLPS
avatar for Jason Menth

Jason Menth

Talahi Elementary School
STEM Integrationist
avatar for James Menton

James Menton

BOLD High School
Warrior Principal
avatar for Josh Metcalfe

Josh Metcalfe

Pink Shirt Labs
Founder
MM

Mary Mieszala

Jr. High Teacher
avatar for Austen Miller

Austen Miller

Morris Area Public Schools
Technology Integrationist/Coordinator
avatar for Austen Miller

Austen Miller

Morris Area Elementary School
Technology Integrationist/Coordinator
avatar for Nichole Miller

Nichole Miller

South Washington County Schools
Technology Integration
RM

Robin Mistic

Blackduck School
Elementary Teacher
avatar for Amy Moe

Amy Moe

Sartell-St. Stephen School District
Instructional Technology Specialist
avatar for Tami Moehring

Tami Moehring

Center for Interactive Learning and Collaboration (CILC)
Content Provider Liaison
avatar for Charlotte Mohling

Charlotte Mohling

Wessington Springs School District
Family & Consumer Sciences & Technology Educator/FCCLA Adviser; Cyber...
EM

Emily Monda

Tech Mobile Instructor
avatar for Helen Mongan-Rallis

Helen Mongan-Rallis

University of Minnesota Duluth
Associate Professor of Education
avatar for Natasha Monsaas-Daly

Natasha Monsaas-Daly

Richfield Public Schools
Digital Learning Coach
avatar for Natasha Monsaas-Daly

Natasha Monsaas-Daly

Digital Learning Coach
avatar for Ryan Monson

Ryan Monson

Mounds View Public Schools
Technology Coach
avatar for Sarah Montplaisir

Sarah Montplaisir

ISD 728
Media Specialist
avatar for Jessica Moore

Jessica Moore

St. Cloud School District ISD 743
Coordinator of Secondary Curriculum
HM

Hilary Moorlach

ISD 194
Digital Literacy Specialist
avatar for Bekki Morrison

Bekki Morrison

Cloquet Public Schools
English & Technology Integration
avatar for Patrick Morrow

Patrick Morrow

Cambridge-Isanti Schools
Data & Assessment Coordinator
avatar for Kristi Moulton

Kristi Moulton

School District of LaCrosse
Librarian
avatar for Caryl Mousseaux

Caryl Mousseaux

Saint Paul Public Schools
Library Media Specialist
MM

Michael Munson

Tracy Area School
Principal
avatar for Frank Murray

Frank Murray

Wichita Falls ISD
Director of Instructional Technology
RM

Ryan Mynahan

ERHS
Teacher
avatar for Jenny Naslund

Jenny Naslund

Westonka Public Schools
Fourth Grade Teacher
HN

Heather Nathan

2nd Grade Teacher
avatar for Mark Nechanicky

Mark Nechanicky

Albert Lea Area Schools
Teacher
avatar for Kevin Neff

Kevin Neff

Rockford Area Schools
Teacher
avatar for Gina Nelson

Gina Nelson

Minnetonka Public Schools
Teacher
HN

Holly Nelson

Media Specialist
avatar for Kevin Nelson

Kevin Nelson

Bloomington Public Schools
Technology Integration Support
LN

Lori Nelson

Chisago Lakes School District
Communications Specialist
avatar for Robin Nelson

Robin Nelson

Plymouth Middle School
Library Media Specailist
avatar for Katie Ness

Katie Ness

ISD 191
Digital Learning Specialist
avatar for Bailey Nett

Bailey Nett

Orono Schools
Instructional Technology Coach
avatar for Mike Neubeck

Mike Neubeck

Mahtomedi Public School District
Middle School Principal
avatar for Lisa Newhouse

Lisa Newhouse

Upsala Area Schools
Media Specialist/ Tech Integrationist
BL

Bich Lieu Nguyen

Instructional Technology Facilitator
avatar for Nathan Noble

Nathan Noble

Robbinsdale Schools
Media Specialist
avatar for Erin Nordstrom

Erin Nordstrom

Moose Lake Elementary
3rd Grade General Education Teacher
avatar for Jennifer Noreault

Jennifer Noreault

Eastview Elementary School
STEM Specialist
JN

Jill Nysse

Library/media specialist
avatar for Colin O'Brien

Colin O'Brien

Shakopee Public Schools
Technology Assistant
RO

Ria O'Brien

Waseca Public Schools
avatar for Kaitie O'Bryan

Kaitie O'Bryan

Mounds View Public Schools
Teacher, Mathematics
avatar for Tasha O'Malley

Tasha O'Malley

Sun Prairie High School
Science Teacher
avatar for Rozzie Obando

Rozzie Obando

Roseville Area Schools
avatar for Jerry Oehler

Jerry Oehler

Maranatha Christian Academy
Learning Commons Specialist
avatar for Ardith Ohka

Ardith Ohka

Mackin Educational Resources
Collection Management Specialist
AO

Amanda Oie

High School English Teacher
TO

Tara Oldfield

Bloomington Public School
Media Generalist Secondary
avatar for Francis Olsem

Francis Olsem

St. Paul Public Schools
Math Teacher
EO

Erik Olson

Waconia Public Schools
Technology Integration
EO

Erin Olson

Delano Intermediate School
5th Grade Teacher
avatar for Juli Olson

Juli Olson

Heilicher Minneapolis Jewish Day School
Technology Integration Specialist
avatar for Sheri Olson

Sheri Olson

Devils Lake Public Schools
Curriculum Tech Partner
avatar for Sheila Opsal

Sheila Opsal

St Clair High School
Bus Ed / Technology Intergration
RO

Richard Osman

Business Instructor/Tech Cord.
avatar for Kara Osmundson

Kara Osmundson

Shakopee Public Schools
Digital Learning Coach
avatar for Jean Oswald

Jean Oswald

Mahtomedi Public Schools
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Tiffany Ott

Tiffany Ott

www.teachbetter.com
Educator
avatar for Tiffany Ott

Tiffany Ott

Cleveland Heights University Heights School District
BP

Becky Palmer

Chisago Lakes Public Schools
Tech Integration Specialist
MP

Michael Palmquist

myON
Senior Analyst, Instructional Design & Product R&D
avatar for Andrea Parrington

Andrea Parrington

Brainerd School District
Teacher
SP

Seth Pasco

Tech Coordinator
avatar for Penny Pease

Penny Pease

Mounds View Public Schools
Director of Technology
avatar for Darla Peterson

Darla Peterson

Cambridge-Isanti School District
Academic Coach
DP

Dave Peterson

Waubun-Ogema-White Earth School Distict
Teacher
avatar for Kellee Peterson

Kellee Peterson

Chisago Lakes
English Language Arts
TP

Tanya Peterson

Sauk Rapids Rice Public Schools
Principal
avatar for Lori Petzel

Lori Petzel

MN South Consortium
Technology Integration
avatar for Amanda Pfiffner

Amanda Pfiffner

La Crosse School District
Fourth Grade Teacher
avatar for Wade Phillips

Wade Phillips

Wayzata Public Schools
Director of Technology
KP

Krista Picha

Hutchinson High School - ISD 423
Spanish Teacher
EP

Erin Piel

Teacher
avatar for Rachel Pierson

Rachel Pierson

Janesville Waldorf Pemberton Schools
Personalized Learning Coach
avatar for Todd Pierson

Todd Pierson

Kidblog
Customer support
avatar for Jeff Plaman

Jeff Plaman

Minnesota Department of Education
Online and Digital Learning Specialist
avatar for Jennifer McCarty Plucker

Jennifer McCarty Plucker

Mackin & Independent Consultant
Director of Professional Learning
avatar for Steve Pohlen

Steve Pohlen

BSM
Director of Learning and Technology
SP

Sara Pohlschneider

Winona Middle School
Teacher
TP

Tonia Poncius

Technology Integrationist
CP

Carrie Popp

District Wide
Instructional Coach
WP

Will Powell

Technology Coordinator
avatar for Rebecca Powers

Rebecca Powers

Media Specialist
avatar for Tera Preder

Tera Preder

Library Media Specialist
avatar for Ashley Protivinsky

Ashley Protivinsky

Sourcewell Tech
Tech Consultant
NP

Nicole Pruden

ECMECC
Network/Security Administrator
DQ

Darcy Qual

Teacher/Tech Integrationist
AQ

Amy Quinn

Library Media Specialist
avatar for Joni Quintavalle

Joni Quintavalle

South Washington County Schools
Elementary Tech Integrationist
LR

Lisa Radart

Luxemburg Casco
Technology Teacher
avatar for Liz Ramsay

Liz Ramsay

Longfellow Middle School
Teacher
avatar for Paul Ratte

Paul Ratte

Northwestern Health Sciences University
Assistant Professor
avatar for Morgan Reel

Morgan Reel

Roosevelt Middle School
Library Media Specialist
AR

Art Reinhardt

Education Volunteer/ IT
TR

Tanya Remer

Elementary Teacher
avatar for Kurt Reynolds

Kurt Reynolds

Independent School District 564
English Teacher
avatar for Troy Reynolds

Troy Reynolds

Bagley ISD 162
Technology Integrationist
JR

Jessica Richards

Altoona School District
Technology Integrator


1 2 3 4 5 6 7