Loading…
#TIES18 has ended
NOTE: This tool is for schedule planning but DOES NOT reserve a seat in a preconference workshop or session.

Fill out an evaluation here to receive your CEU.

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

avatar for Amanda Rick

Amanda Rick

Instructional Strategies Facilitator
avatar for Sandra Riehl

Sandra Riehl

Shakopee School
Digital Learning Coach
HR

Holly Riesselman

Middle School Social Studies teacher
avatar for Lisa Ann Risch

Lisa Ann Risch

School District of Holmen
Instructional Technology Coordinator
JR

Joseph Risteau

ISD191
Digital Learning Specialist
avatar for Curtis Robertson

Curtis Robertson

Upsala Area Schools
Technology Coordinator and Educator
avatar for Judith Roggow

Judith Roggow

DeLaSalle High School
Librarian/Technology Integrationist
avatar for Denise Roth

Denise Roth

College Community School District
Teacher
avatar for Travis Rother

Travis Rother

District 112
Digital Learning Coach
avatar for Lacey Rotier

Lacey Rotier

Northport Elementary, Robbinsdale Area Schools
Media Specialist
JR

Jim Ruid

Champlin Park High School
Combobulate the discombobulater
avatar for Diane Rutherford

Diane Rutherford

RJEMS
Teacher
avatar for Daniel Ruud

Daniel Ruud

St. Croix Central Middle School
Tech Integration Specialist
KS

Karl Sagan

Secondary Teacher
avatar for Katie Salmela

Katie Salmela

ISD191: Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
Elementary Library Coordinator & Digital Learning Specialist
ES

Emily Sasse

Classroom Teacher
ME

Mary Ellen Sauser

Pine City Schools
Social Studies Instructor
avatar for Kevin Sayers

Kevin Sayers

Shakopee Schools
Digital Learning Coach
avatar for Brad Scherer

Brad Scherer

Sartell- St. Stephen Schools
Instructional Tech Ninja
avatar for Chris Schiemann

Chris Schiemann

Wayzata Public Schools
Media Specialist
avatar for Chris Schiemann

Chris Schiemann

Wayzata Public Schools
Media Specialist
avatar for Paul Schlangen

Paul Schlangen

Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School
Instructional Coach - Technology Integration
SS

Stephanie Schlangen

Instructional Coach/Tech Integrationist
avatar for Bonnie Spohn Schmaltz

Bonnie Spohn Schmaltz

Eden Valley - Watkins High School
Media Specialist
CS

Charles Schneider

BOLD Public Schools
Teacher
avatar for Eric Schneider

Eric Schneider

Minnetonka Public Schools
Associate Superintendent
ES

Elizabeth Schoenecker

Elementary Teacher
avatar for Kristen Schrader

Kristen Schrader

Tech Specialist
avatar for Karen Schulte

Karen Schulte

SWWC Service Cooperative
School Improvement Specialist
avatar for Erin Schwenzfeier

Erin Schwenzfeier

Warroad High School
English Teacher
avatar for Barb Secord

Barb Secord

Longfellow
SS

Susan Semmler

Rosemount High School
Teacher
avatar for Angie Severson

Angie Severson

Lourdes High School
Art/Business Teacher
avatar for Ryan Severson

Ryan Severson

Battle Lake Schools ISD#542
7-12 Principal/Technology Coordinator/Assessment C
avatar for Debbie Shaw

Debbie Shaw

Texthelp, Inc.
Regional Director
avatar for Megan Shaw

Megan Shaw

G-E-T School District
LMC Director
avatar for Jon Shuler

Jon Shuler

Filewave
Bronze Sponsor
KS

Kasi Sieling

Brandon-Evansville School District
Teacher
avatar for Steve Simons

Steve Simons

Anoka Hennepin Schools
Technology Coordinator
avatar for Sue Simonson

Sue Simonson

Mound Westonka High School
Business/Technology Teacher
avatar for Holly Skadsem

Holly Skadsem

Bloomington Public Schools
Digital Learning Coordinator
avatar for Jessica Skolnick

Jessica Skolnick

Osseo
1st Grade Teacher
JS

Jennifer Sletten

Rothsay Public School
Rothsay Public School
CS

Colleen Small

Minnetonka Public Schools
MS

Melissa Smith

GHEC
Science Teacher
SS

Sadie Solem

Dawson-Boyd
Teacher
avatar for e-hallpass by Eduspire  Solutions

e-hallpass by Eduspire Solutions

e-hallpass (Eduspire Solutions)
Booth 24
avatar for Karla Sonnenberg

Karla Sonnenberg

Eastview High School
Teacher / Technology Integration
KS

Karla Sonnenberg

Information & Instructional Technology Specialist
BS

Ben Stanerson

Minnetonka High School
Tech Coach / Tonka Online Lead Teacher
AS

Abby Steffensmeier

Waseca Public Schools
Elementary Teacher
AS

Alissa Steve

Technology Integration Specialist
avatar for Jackie Stevens

Jackie Stevens

Mora Public Schools
Teacher/Staff Development
MS

Melanie Stier

Osakis Public School
Teacher
avatar for Keri Strusz

Keri Strusz

Robbsindale Area Schools - Neill Elementary
Teacher
avatar for Rachel Studnicka

Rachel Studnicka

Minnetonka Public Schools
Instructional Technology Coach
avatar for Josh Sumption

Josh Sumption

SWWC Service Cooperative
Director of Technology
avatar for Brian Svendsen

Brian Svendsen

Elementary Teacher
avatar for Will Swingle

Will Swingle

Waconia Public Schools
Teacher
avatar for Victoria Tambornino

Victoria Tambornino

New Ulm Middle Schools
Media Technology Specialist
avatar for Nathan Tangen

Nathan Tangen

St. Louis Park Public Schools
Digital Learning Coordinator
ST

Stephanie Taylor

Menomonie School District
Spanish Teacher
avatar for Aimee Terravechia

Aimee Terravechia

Microsoft
Education Specialist
avatar for Katy Tessman

Katy Tessman

Mackin Educational Resources
Makerspace Specialist
PT

Paula Thelen

Third Grade Teacher
avatar for Heidi Stumpf Thielen

Heidi Stumpf Thielen

Pierz ISD 484
IT
avatar for Emily Thomas

Emily Thomas

Northeast Metro 916 Intermediate School District
Technology Trainer
DT

Deb Thompson

Computer Apps Teacher
ET

Erin Thompson

Sauk Rapids Rice Middle School
7th Grade LA
avatar for Jesse Thorstad

Jesse Thorstad

Fergus Falls Public Schools
Technology Specialist
HT

Heidi Thorstenson

Technology Coordinator
PT

Patrick Thuente

Crossroads Elementary, SPPS
Technology Integration Specialist
avatar for Kate Tinguely

Kate Tinguely

Jeffers Pond Elementary ISD 719
K-5 Media Specialist
avatar for Kate Tinguely

Kate Tinguely

Prior Lake - Savage Area Schools - Jeffers Pond Elementary
Media Specialist
KT

Kayla Tippery

G-E-T School District
Teacher
DT

David Tollefson

Floodwood School
5th Grade Teacher
avatar for Mandy Tollerud

Mandy Tollerud

Rothsay Public School
Middle School Technology/ ELA teacher
avatar for Devin Tomczik

Devin Tomczik

Bloomington Public Schools
Tech Integration Teacher Support Coach (TOSA)
avatar for Meghan Tornell

Meghan Tornell

Lakeville Area Schools ISD194
Digital Learning Specialist
avatar for Carol Tracy

Carol Tracy

Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Anitra Trapp

Anitra Trapp

Mound Westonka High School
Media Specialist
LT

Leah Tritz

Elementary Paraprofessional
avatar for Bobbie Jo Tronsgard

Bobbie Jo Tronsgard

Westonta School District
Teacher
avatar for Lisa Urban

Lisa Urban

Cass Lake - Bena Schools
Technology Integration
avatar for Bonnie Vagasky

Bonnie Vagasky

BestPrep
Vice President, Educational Programs
avatar for Tim Vagle

Tim Vagle

Thief River Falls Public Schools
District Technology Coordinator
avatar for Jared VanAalsburg

Jared VanAalsburg

Eastern Carver County Schools
Digital Learning Coach
avatar for Matt Vangalis

Matt Vangalis

FLVS
Consultant
avatar for Shannon Vasseur

Shannon Vasseur

Lincoln Elementary School
Media Specialist
avatar for Andrea Wilson Vazquez

Andrea Wilson Vazquez

Intermediate District 287 / Code Savvy
Innovation Coach, Maker Educator, Program Director
avatar for Andrea Wilson Vazquez

Andrea Wilson Vazquez

District 287
Makerspace Teacher
avatar for Joel VerDuin

Joel VerDuin

Anoka-Hennepin School District
Chief Technology and Information Officer
avatar for Valerie Verhunce

Valerie Verhunce

Oshkosh Area School District
Technology Integration Coach
avatar for Beth Vetter

Beth Vetter

ISD #595
Assistant Principal
avatar for Kari Vogel

Kari Vogel

Princeton Middle School
6th grade science teacher
avatar for Anthony VonBank

Anthony VonBank

ISD728, Elk River Area Schools
Digital Learning Specialist
avatar for Tina Voss

Tina Voss

Isanti Primary School
K-2 Media Specialist
avatar for Allison Wachutka

Allison Wachutka

Minnetonka Public Schools
Teacher


1 2 3 4 5 6 7